Staff

P.O. Box 970
338 Elizabeth St,
St. Marys, ON N4X 1B6

Phone number 519-284-1731

Chris Alexander: Business, Alternative Education Send Mail

Tawnya Basisto: SERT – Learning Services Send Mail

Ellen Bettger: French, Learning Services Send Mail

Simon Bishop: Visual Art, Social Science Follow DCVIart on Instagram Send Mail

Lori Black: AMDEC, Library Send Mail

Lisa Blight: Mathematics Send Mail
Les Brunton
: Technology, CWS Send Mail

Brian Chalupka: Technology Send Mail

Jessica Chateauvert: Co-Op Education Send Mail

Steve Chateauvert: Business, Physical Education Send Mail

Jenn Cronsberry: AMDEC, Library Send Mail

Kristin DeBrabandere: Intermediate Teacher Send Mail

Alex denBroeder: English Send Mail

Richard Farmer: AMDEC, English Send Mail

Nathan Good: Science Send Mail

Sara Guerin: CWS, Native Studies Send Mail
J.D. Hansford: Intermediate Teacher Send Mail

Chris Huber: Technology Send Mail

Paula Hurst-Foster: Dramatic Arts Send Mail

Tina Hutton: Alternative Education, CWS Send Mail

Stephanie Lippai: Intermediate SERT Send Mail

Robert Little: IDC, English, Learning Services Send Mail

Sherry Logan: Mathematics Send Mail
Justin Lowe: Mathematics, Geography Send Mail

Chris Marcou: Science Send Mail

Kathryn Marie: AMDEC, Social Science Send Mail

Candy McEwan: Intermediate Teacher Send Mail

Sarah McKay: English Send Mail

Ian Moore: Guidance, Physical Education Send Mail

Ian Morton: Intermediate Teacher Send Mail

Vaia Nouragas: English, Geography Send Mail

Shana Pereira: Cosmetology, Civic/Careers Send Mail

Rachelle Pearson: French Send Mail

Graham Rae: Intermediate Teacher Send Mail

Monica Ryan: Science/Pathways/Phys. Ed./SHSM Send Mail

Nick Seebach: Science Send Mail

Scott Shaddick: Mathematics Send Mail

Scott Spillane: English Send Mail

Richard Sumstad: CWS, Music Send Mail

Rachel Van Harten: Intermediate Teacher Send Mail

Ruthann Waldick: Guidance, Alternative Education Send Mail

Julie Walsh: Intermediate French Send Mail

Annette Wrigley: Physical Education, Co-Operative Education Send Mail

Jane Zorgdrager: Intermediate Teacher Send Mail

 

Kristie Berg: STRIVE EA

Lisa Boyer: EA

Dale Carter: EA

Rebecca Coulthard: Guidance Secretary Send Mail

Catherine deZwart: School Librarian/Technical Support

Tracey Edgar-Stubgen: Head Secretary Send Mail

LeeAnne Feeney: EA

Tina Feltz: Attendance Secretary

Heather Gutteridge: Custodian

Paul Jacobs: Head Custodian Send Mail

Mark Lee: Custodian

Ashley Rowswell: EA

Kim Rush: EA

Dawn Skinner: Custodian

Robin VandeGevel: EA

Barb Vossen: Custodian

Sarah Williams: EA